1. Iodlovskaya Anna Accompanist mastery, piano, “G”, Ramenskoye, Moscow Region, Institute “Maimonides Academy”, Russian State University named after A.N. Kosygin
  2. Malevskaya Yulia Academic vocals, “C” Khimki, Moscow Region, International Vocal School “Vocalissimo”
  3. Maryin Ivan Folk instruments, domra, “B”, Moscow, Children’s Art School named after V.V. Krainev (Moscow)
  4. Maryin Fyodor Folk instruments, accordion, “B”, Moscow, Children’s Art School named after V.V. Krainev (Moscow)
  5. Abramova Sofia Piano solo, “A”, Moscow, College of Musical Performance named after F. Chopin
  6. Yakovlev Arkady Bowed stringed instruments, cello, “C”, Novofryazino village, Moscow Region, Children’s Music School at the College named after F. Chopin
  7. Akhtarieva Yeva Bowed stringed instruments, cello, “A”, Moscow, Children’s Art School No.14
  8. Antonov Bair Folk instruments, guitar, “A”, Moscow, Children’s Art School named after E.F. Svetlanov
  9. Listarkov Yevgeny Wind instruments, saxophone, “A”, Moscow, “Children’s Music School named after K.N. Igumnov”
  10. Arkhipova Valeria Academic vocals, “A”, Kopeisk, Chelyabinsk Region, Children’s Music School No.1 of Kopeysk Urban District of Chelyabinsk Region
  11. Akhtariyev David Bowed stringed instruments, viola, “C”, Moscow, Children’s Art School No.14
  12. Ivanov Valery Bowed stringed instruments, cello, “C”, Moscow, “Children’s Music School named after S.I. Taneev”
  13. Vysotskaya Vera Bowed stringed instruments, harp, “A”, Moscow, Gnessin State Musical College
  14. Braun Maya Bowed stringed instruments harp, “B”, Moscow, , Gnessin State Musical College
  15. Melnik Sofia Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “C”, Moscow, Children’s Art School No.11
  16. Domra Players Trio “Druzhba” Grebenyuk Vladislav, Gorshkova Margarita, Osipova Anna, Ensembles, “H”, Moscow, “Children’s Art School named after V.V. Krainev”
  17. String Ensemble of V.P. Korolkova Ekaterina Gushlevskaya, Sergey Burov, Lyubov Lazareva, Yelizaveta Novikova, Lyudmila Kondakova, Ensembles, “H”, Moscow, Gnessin State Musical College
  18. Domra Players Duet Shipova Valentina, Plotnikova Varvara, Ensembles ,”H”, Moscow, Children’s Art School named after E.F. Svetlanov
  19. Duet Fakhrutdinov Albert, Mustafina Diana, Ensembles, “H”, Moscow, Gnessin State Musical College
  20. Chamber Orchestra “Divertisment”, “H”, Moscow, Children’s Art School No.11
  21. Grishanova Polina Viktorovna, Kryazh Oksana Alekseevna, Ensembles, “H”, St. Petersburg, Children’s Art House “Yunost”
  22. Bogomolova Yeva Academic vocals ,”A”, Moscow, “Children’s Music School No.98”
  23. Fakhrutdinov Albert Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “B”, Moscow, Gnessin State Musical College
  24. Instrumental Trio Gayanova Anna (piano), Glotov-Davydov Arkady (cello), Yefimov Vladimir (cello), Ensembles, “H”, St. Petersburg, Music School No.11
  25. Gonsales Yasmin Piano solo, “C”, Saratov, Children’s Music School for Gifted Children named after L.I. Shugoma at Saratov State Conservatory named after L.V.Sobinov
  26. Gonsales Soraya Piano solo, “B”, Saratov, Children’s Music School for Gifted Children named after L.I. Shugoma at Saratov State Conservatory named after L.V.Sobinov
  27. Yefimov Vladimir Bowed stringed instruments, cello, “B”, St. Petersburg, Music School No.11
  28. Concert Brass Band of Music School named after M.I. Tabakov, Moscow
  29. Drynkina Kristina Bowed stringed instruments, harp, “A”, Moscow, “Children’s Music School named after V.Ya. Shebalin”
  30. Solomkina Alyona Bowed stringed instruments, harp, “D”, Moscow, Gnessin State Musical College
  31. Levchenko Alyona Piano solo, “C”, Solnechnogorsk, Moscow Region, Children’s Art School of Solnechnogorsk
  32. Ivashchenko Fyodor Academic vocals, “C”, Novosibirsk, Children’s Music School No.10
  33. Symphony Pops Orchestra of Norilsk College of Arts, Orchestras, Norilsk, “Norilsk College of Arts”
  34. Shiganova Marina Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “E”, Moscow, Moscow State Conservatory named after P.I. Tchaikovsky
  35. Golovin Vasily Folk instruments, guitar, “C”, Khimki, Moscow Region, “Central Children’s Art School”(Khimki)
  36. Yegunova Yevgenia Folk instruments, guitar, “B”, Khimki, Moscow Region, “Central Children’s Art School”(Khimki)
  37. Guitar Players Duet “Camerata Figurato-junior” Yergunova Yevgenia, Golovin Vasily, Folk instruments, “H”, Khimki, Moscow Region, “Central Children’s Art School”(Khimki)
  38. Churakova Anna Wind instruments, flute, “A”, Sergiev Posad
  39. Severinova Tatyana Academic vocals, “F”, Khimki, Moscow Region, Moscow State Institute of Culture
  40. Troshkin Mikhail Piano solo, “D”, Zelenograd, Academic College of Music at Moscow State Conservatory named after P.I. Tchaikovsky
  41. Ovdienko Maksim Piano solo, “D”, Moscow, Academic College of Music at Moscow State Conservatory named after P.I. Tchaikovsky
  42. Veklich Alesya Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “C”, Moscow, “Children’s Music School named after M.L. Tariverdiev”
  43. Kovalyova Ksenia Piano solo, “B”, Magnitogorsk, “Children’s Music School No.3”
  44. Batalova Alisia Bowed stringed instruments, harp, “A”, Moscow, Children’s Music School of the Academic College of Music at Moscow State Conservatory named after P.I. Tchaikovsky
  45. Brass band of the Children’s Music School named after M.I. Tabakov, Brass bands, “H”, Moscow\
  46. ​​Syroezhina Mariam Piano solo, “C”, Balashikha, Moscow Region, Children’s Music School of the Academic College of Music at Moscow State Conservatory named after P.I. Tchaikovsky
  47. Karpycheva Yelena Vyacheslavovna Piano solo, “F”, Yermolovo village, Yaroslavl Region, teacher of “Children’s Music School named after M.A. Balakirev” (Yaroslavl)
  48. Slepnyova Alisa Bowed stringed instruments, harp, “C”, Moscow, Children’s Music School at the College named after F. Chopin
  49. Suevalova Veronika Folk instruments, guitar, “C”, Krasnodar, Children’s Art School No.8
  50. Rusakov Mark Wind instruments, saxophone, “C”, Kirov, Children’s Music School named after I.V. Kazenin
  51. Shelepova Margarita Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “B”, Barnaul, “Children’s Music School No.1 named after A.K. Glazunov”
  52. Dazhaeva Anisa Piano solo, “D”, Moscow, Central Music School at Moscow State Conservatory named after P.I. Tchaikovsky
  53. Piano Ensemble Bykova Elena, Bykova Olga, Ensembles, “H”, Moscow, “Children’s Art School named after V.S. Kalinnikov”
  54. Gushlevskaya Yekaterina Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “D”, Moscow, Gnessin State Musical College
  55. Chizh Mikhail Wind instruments, saxophone, “A”, Khimki, Moscow Region, “Children’s Music School named after A.I. Khachaturian”
  56. Chamber Ensemble Senior classes Ensembles, violin, cello, “H”, Moscow, Music School of the Russian Academy of Music named after Gnesins
  57. Nemolyaeva Anna Piano solo, “D”, Saratov, Saratov State Conservatory named after L.V. Sobinov
  58. Yakovleva Arina Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “B”, Moscow, “Children’s Music School of Elektrostal” (Moscow Region)
  59. Bubnova Maria Bowed stringed instruments, harp, “D”, Moscow, Central Music School at Moscow State Conservatory named after P.I. Tchaikovsky
  60. Anisimova Darya Piano solo, “A”, Moscow, Children’s Art School named after V.V. Krainev
  61. Piano Ensemble Anisimova Darya, Yershova Yevgenia, “A”, Moscow, Children’s Art School named after V.V. Krainev
  62. Kopyttsova Sofia Piano solo, Debut, Nizhny Novgorod, “Children’s Art School named after A.I. Khachaturian”
  63. Khodzhaeva Maya Piano solo, “B”, Moscow, Children’s Art School named after Dargomyzhsky (Moscow)
  64. Yakuba Maria Folk instruments, bayan, “A”, Moscow, Children’s Music School named after S.Ya. Lemeshev
  65. Chamber Ensemble Portnova Anastasia, Aleksandrova Inga, “H”, Yekaterinburg, “Academy of Music named after M.I. Glinka“
  66. Kuznetsova Valeria Academic vocals “C” Lyubertsy, Moscow Region, “Children’s Art School named after M.A. Balakirev”
  67. Krasikova Maria Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “D”, St. Petersburg, City Children’s Music School named after S.S. Lyakhovitskaya
  68. Tagieva Leila Piano solo, “C”, Yekaterinburg, Ural Special Music School (College)
  69. Tubalov Andrey Piano solo, “C”, Moscow, Children’s Music School named after W.A. Mozart
  70. Mallale Alina Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “C”, St. Petersburg, Secondary Special Music School of St. Petersburg State Conservatory named after N. A. Rimsky-Korsakov
  71. Ensemble Yulia Zharkova (violin), Bogorodskaya Vasilisa (piano), “H”, Moscow, Moscow State Conservatory named after P.I. Tchaikovsky
  72. Komarovskaya Varvara Academic vocals, “F”, Vladivostok, Russian Academy of Music named after Gnesins
  73. Orishak Yelena Bowed stringed instruments, harp, “B”, St. Petersburg, Secondary Special Music School of St. Petersburg State Conservatory
  74. Yermakov Nikita Piano solo, “B”, Izhevsk, Children’s Art School No.8 (Izhevsk)
  75. Rezchikova Yekaterina Bowed stringed instruments, harp, “E”, Balashikha, Russian Academy of Music named after Gnesins
  76. Makhauri Agata Bowed stringed instruments, harp, “A”, St. Petersburg, Secondary Special Music School of St. Petersburg State Conservatory, Preparatory Department
  77. Barashkin Kirill Academic vocals, “F”, Pushkino, Moscow Region, Central House of Scientists of the Russian Academy of Sciences
  78. Trifonenko Darya Piano solo, “C”, Naro-Fominsk, Moscow Region, “Children’s Music School named after F.I. Chaliapin”
  79. String Quartet Markovich Yelizaveta, Kulman Yelizaveta, Nimirya Miroslava,

Zaitov Ziynel, Ensembles, “H”, Vladivostok

  1. Fakhrutdinov Mark Bowed stringed instruments, cello, “D”, Moscow, Gnessin State Musical College
  2. Nagovitsyna Anastasia Piano solo, “D”, Yekaterinburg, Central Music School at Moscow State Conservatory named after P.I. Tchaikovsky
  3. Leonova Ksenia Piano solo, Saratov, Children’s Art School No.1
  4. Shirokov Alexandr Accompanist mastery, piano, vocals, “G”, Cherepovets, Vologda Region
  5. Grishin Ilya Piano solo, “C”, Saratov, Children’s Music School for Gifted Children named after L.I. Shugoma at Saratov State Conservatory named after L.V.Sobinov
  6. Proshina Yekaterina Bowed stringed instruments, harp, “A”, Moscow, “Children’s Music School named after N.Ya. Myaskovsky”
  7. Pushkareva Irina Piano solo, “C”, Nizhny Novgorod, Children’s Music School of the Academic College of Music at Moscow State Conservatory named after P.I. Tchaikovsky
  8. Drozdova Yelizaveta Folk instruments, guitar, “B”, Moscow, “Children’s Art School named after E.F. Svetlanov”
  9. Kiselyova Yekaterina Accompanist mastery, piano “G” Samara, “Children’s Art School No.8 “Raduga”
  10. Woodwind Quintet Aidar Khamzin, Islam Aliyev, Eleuken Soltanov, Abylaykhan Sabraliev, Aset Neldybaev, Ensembles, “H”, Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan, Kazakh National University of Arts
  11. Woodwind Quintet Anar Bakitova, Aida Kaychibekova, Ilyas Tolegen, Dulat Kenes, Aset Neldybaev, Ensembles, “H”, Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan, Kazakh National University of Arts
  12. Novikova Praskovya Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “C”, Velikiye Luki, Pskov Region, Children’s Art School of Velikiye Luki
  13. Borovsky Yevgeny Piano solo , “E”, Saratov, Saratov State Conservatory named after L.V.Sobinov
  14. Tavtorkina Alina Piano solo, “C”, Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Children’s Music School named after M.A. Balakirev (Sarov)
  15. Lolaeva Oliviya Piano solo, “A”, Vladikavkaz, Children’s Music School No.1 named after P.I. Tchaikovsky (Vladikavkaz)
  16. Lvova Anna Konstantinovna Accompanist mastery, piano, “G”, Rybinsk, Yaroslavl Region, Children’s Music School No.1 named after P.I. Tchaikovsky (Rybinsk)
  17. Pirogova Victoria Academic vocals, “E”, Krasnodar, Rostov State Conservatory named after Rachmaninov (Rostov-on-Don)
  18. Kotanova Yeva Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “C”, Yaroslavl, Children’s Art School named after Dmitry Kogan
  19. Violin Players Ensemble “Vdokhnoveniye” Kotanova Yeva, Rastoropina Ksenia, Novikova Veronika, Khrustalyova Ksenia, Ensembles, Bowed stringed instruments, “B”, Yaroslavl, Children’s Art School named after Dmitry Kogan
  20. Skulkova Miloslava Piano Solo, Debut, Moscow, Gnessin State Musical College, Preparatory group
  21. Zueva Lyubov Bowed stringed instruments, viola, “E”, Astrakhan, Saratov State Conservatory named after L.V. Sobinov (Saratov)
  22. Noskova Natalia Folk instruments, domra, “D”, Elektrostal, Gnessin State Musical College (Moscow)
  23. Ensemble Nadolskaya Olga Nikolaevna, Stadnikova Svetlana Viktorovna, Tolkushkina Olga Nikolaevna, Ensembles, piano, violin, cello, “H”, Saratov, Saratov State Conservatory named after L.V. Sobinov (Saratov)
  24. Margiev Bulat Piano solo, “A”, Vladikavkaz, Children’s Music School No.1 named after P.I. Tchaikovsky (Vladikavkaz)
  25. Zaitseva Darya Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “C”, Belgorod, Children’s Art School No.1
  26. Yefimova Ksenia Wind instruments, saxophone, “B”, Moscow, “Jazz Academy”
  27. Fedyakhina Marina Folk instruments, domra, “C”, Pushkino, Children’s Music School No.1
  28. Zharova Irina Nikolaevna Piano solo, “F”, Dzerzhinsk, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Nizhny Novgorod State Conservatory named after M.I. Glinka
  29. Shugaleeva Zhanna Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “A”, Barnaul
  30. Chen Baiyui Piano solo, “F”, Hainan, China, Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia (St. Petersburg)
  31. Storozhenko Larisa Nikolaevna Academic vocals, “F”, Volgograd
  32. Zakharov Ivan Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “D”, St. Petersburg, “St. Petersburg College of Music named after N.A. Rimsky-Korsakov”
  33. Ensemble “Magic Flute Mix” Ensembles, Wind instruments (flute, clarinet), “H”, Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan, Kazakh National University of Arts
  34. Kudrik Stanislav Wind instruments, trumpet, “A”, Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan, Specialized School of Kazakh National University of Arts
  35. Seylkhanova Ailin Wind instruments, flute, “A”, Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan, Specialized School of Kazakh National University of Arts
  36. Berdibekova Merey Wind instruments, flute, “B”, Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan, Specialized School of Kazakh National University of Arts
  37. Timurkyzy Ayazhan Wind instruments, flute, “B”, Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan, Specialized School of Kazakh National University of Arts
  38. Serebrennikova Arina Wind instruments, flute, “B”, Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan, Specialized School of Kazakh National University of Arts
  39. Abdrakhmanova Amina Wind instruments, flute, “D”, Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan, College of Kazakh National University of Arts
  40. Tusenova Kamila Wind instruments, flute, “D”, Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan, College of Kazakh National University of Arts
  41. Sarsenbekova Sabina Wind instruments, clarinet, “D”, Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan, College of Kazakh National University of Arts
  42. Chamber Ensemble Badalyan Nonna, Smirnova Yekaterina, Ensembles, piano, violin, “C”, Voskresensk, Moscow Region, Children’s Art School No.4
  43. Smirnova Yekaterina Piano solo, “C”, Voskresensk, Moscow Region, Children’s Art School No.4
  44. Kruglov Vladimir Wind instruments, oboe, “C”, Moscow, Central Music School at Moscow State Conservatory named after P.I. Tchaikovsky
  45. Bukina Yana Piano solo, “D”, Yekaterinburg, Children’s Music School No.2 named after Glinka (Yekaterinburg)
  46. Inzhevatova Yeva Piano solo, “B”, Yekaterinburg, Children’s Music School No.2 named after Glinka (Yekaterinburg)
  47. Olenkova Anastasia Piano solo, “C”, Yekaterinburg, Children’s Music School No.2 named after Glinka (Yekaterinburg)
  48. Abramova Polina Academic vocals, Debut, St. Petersburg
  49. Duet Muradyan Aida (saxophone), Simakova Yelizaveta (piano), Ensembles, “E”, Saratov, Saratov State Conservatory named after L.V. Sobinov, Magistracy, 1st year
  50. Ryzhkina Ksenia Folk stage vocals, Debut, Yelets, Lipetsk Region, “Children’s Art School No.3 of Yelets”
  51. Kashirina Alyona Piano solo, “D”, Tolyatti, Samara Region, Saratov State Conservatory named after L.V. Sobinov, Secondary Professional Education Faculty, 1st year
  52. Piano Duet Dubinkina Darya, Shulepova Yelena, “F”, Samara, Teachers of Children’s Art School No.8 “Raduga”/Children’s Music School No.9 named after G. Belyaev
  53. Mitronova Anna Accompanist mastery, piano, vocals, “F”, Children’s Art School named after Yu.S. Saulsky, Moscow
  54. Khristenkova Darya Academic vocals, “D”, “Kursk Music College named after G.V.Sviridov”
  55. Syrneva Anna Piano solo, “E”, Novopolotsk, Belarus, Belarusian State Academy of Music (Minsk), 5th year
  56. Tsarakhova Salome Wind instruments, flute, “A”, Moscow, Children’s Art School named after Ippolitov-Ivanov, 2nd grade
  57. Avdeeva Irina Piano solo, “C”, Saratov, Children’s Music School for Gifted Children named after L.I. Shugoma at Saratov State Conservatory named after L.V.Sobinov
  58. Potselueva Maria Piano solo, “A”, Moscow, Children’s Art School named after V.S. Kalinnikov “, 2nd grade
  59. Polyakevich Sofya Piano solo, “B”, Novopolotsk, Belarus, Children’s Art School No.1 of Novopolotsk, 4th grade
  60. Antipova Olga Academic vocals, “F”, Khimki, Moscow Region
  61. Junior Choir “Nadezhda”, Orchestras, choirs, “H”, Zarechye, Moscow Region, Zarechye Children’s Art School
  62. Starodumov Anatoly Folk instruments, bayan, “D”, Surgut
  63. Kotykhova Tatyana Academic vocals, “D”, St. Petersburg
  64. Violin Players Ensemble of Music School No.1 Pavlova Anastasia, Khuda Daniil, Bozhko Margarita, Sizonenko Ilya, Ensembles, violin, “B”, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
  65. Bachkov Semyon Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “D”, Muravlenko, Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug
  66. Dyakova Yana Academic vocals, “E”, Samara
  67. Safonov Artemy Piano solo, “C”, Melbourne, Australia
  68. Skomorov Wind instruments, bassoon, “C”, St. Petersburg
  69. Novikov Semyon Folk instruments, balalaika, “A”, Velikiye Luki, Pskov Region
  70. Students’ Sextet of Saratov State Conservatory, Ensembles, Bowed stringed instruments, “H”, Saratov
  71. Maslova Yekaterina Piano solo, “B”, Yaroslavl
  72. Piano Duet Chornaya Diana, Bolotnova Yekaterina, Piano ensemble, “H”, Kazan
  73. Volkov Semyon Wind instruments, trumpet, “A”, Moscow
  74. Kazimir Yelizaveta Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “C”, Krasnoyarsk
  75. Ponti Ilya Academic vocals, “B”, Moscow
  76. Daniyarkhodzhaev Artyom Wind instruments, flute, “B”, Moscow
  77. Ilva Eigus Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “B”, Zurich, Switzerland
  78. Yerokhin Andrey Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “B”, Pushkino, Moscow Region
  79. Wais Yan Piano solo, “C”, Novosibirsk
  80. Wais Yan Academic vocals, “C”, Novosibirsk
  81. Imkinova Gerelta Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “B”, Moscow, Music School of the Russian Academy of Music named after Gnesins (Moscow), Svistunov Oleg Gennadievich, Associate Professor of Moscow State Institute of Culture
  82. Kulakov Yuri Piano solo, “A”, Moscow, Moscow State College of Musical Performance named after F. Chopin, Svistunova Tatyana Gennadievna, Associate Professor of Moscow State Institute of Culture
  83. Usenko Yeva Piano solo, “B”, Maryanovka village, Omsk Region, “Maryanovka Children’s Art School named after A. M. Cherkunov”
  84. Kosenko Alisa Piano solo, “B”, Yalta, private form of education, Veselova Elena Leonidovna, Honoured Art Worker of the Republic of Crimea
  85. Buganova Natalia Academic vocals, “E”, Tomsk, Tomsk State University, Institute of Arts and Culture
  86. Selinsky Roman Piano solo, “B”, Sevastopol, Secondary Music School No.8
  87. Parshina Anna Accompanist mastery, piano, “D”, Vidnoye, Moscow Region, Academic College of Music at Moscow State Conservatory named after P.I. Tchaikovsky
  88. Parshina Anna Piano solo, “D”, Vidnoye, Moscow Region, Academic College of Music at Moscow State Conservatory named after P.I. Tchaikovsky
  89. Startseva Karolina Academic vocals, “C”, Kopeysk, Chelyabinsk Region, Children’s Music School No.1 of Kopeysk Urban District of Chelyabinsk Region
  90. Akhmerova Anastasia Academic vocals, “D”, St. Petersburg, School of Vocal Art of I.P. Bogacheva, 2nd year
  91. Fetri Anna Svetlana Madlen Bowed stringed instruments, cello, “B”, Moscow, Children’s Music School named after K.N. Igumnov (Moscow)
  92. Skryabina Sofya Piano solo, “B”, Yekaterinburg, Music School named after Glinka
  93. Dorozhkina Maria Piano solo, “C”, Zelenograd, Children’s Art School named after I.S. Kozlovsky
  94. Dauyrbai Nurislam Wind instruments, French horn, “D”, Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan
  95. Kryazhov Vladislav Folk instruments, bayan, “B” Krenyovo village, Kostroma Region, “Children’s Music School” (Bui, Kostroma Region)
  96. Mitronova Anna Piano solo, “F”, Moscow, Children’s Art School named after Yu.S. Saulsky
  97. Belova Alla Piano solo, “E”, St. Petersburg, St. Petersburg State Conservatory named after Rimsky-Korsakov, 4th year
  98. Kulakov Alexandr Wind instruments, flute, “C”, Kazan, Children’s Music School No.3 named after R. Yakhin (Kazan)
  99. Charnavokaya Veronika Wind instruments, flute, “B”, Moscow, Children’s Music School named after A.B. Goldenweiser (Moscow)
  100. Mokrousova Anzhelika Academic vocals, “E”, Moscow, GITIS (Russian Institute of Theatre Arts), 1st year, Extramural Department
  101. Zelenkovskaya Margarita Aleksandrovna Piano solo, “F”, Sosnovy Bor, Leningrad Region, Children’s Art School “Baltika”
  102. Piano Duet Sklyamina Lidia, Paskicheva, Diana, Piano Ensembles, “F”, Naberezhnye Chelny, Tatarstan
  103. Krivosheev Savely Piano solo, “C”, Engels, Saratov Region,”Children’s Art School No.4” (Engels)
  104. Klinkova Maria Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “A”, Kaliningrad, Central Music School, “Baltiysky” Branch
  105. Piano Duet Yesenina Inna Pavlovna, Gushcha Svetlana Vyacheslavovna, Piano ensembles, “F”, Novosibirsk, Children’s Music School No.1 (Novosibirsk)
  106. Kazhan Elizaveta Piano solo, “B”, Bobruisk, Belarus, Children’s Art School No.2 named after V.V. Olovnikov (Bobruisk)
  107. Piano Duet Kazhan Anastasia, Kazhan Yelizaveta, Piano ensembles, “B”, Bobruisk, Belarus, Children’s Art School No.2
  108. Gvozdareva Taisiya Wind instruments, flute, “B”, Kaliningrad, Central Music School at Moscow State Conservatory named after P.I. Tchaikovsky, “Baltiysky” Branch
  109. Zryumova Ulyana Bowed stringed instruments, violin, Debut, Barnaul, Children’s Music School No. 1 named after A.K. Glazunov (Barnaul)
  110. Maslennikova Diana Piano solo, “C”, Surgut, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug – Yugra
  111. Doropeeva Tatyana Piano solo, “C”, Tobolsk, Tyumen Region
  112. Piano Duet Doronina Margarita Grigoryevna, Radko Svetlana Martynovna
  113. Sunshev Arsen Wind instruments, clarinet, “D”, Nalchik
  114. Kurlapov Mikhail Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “F”, Yekaterinburg
  115. Violin Ensemble Kurlapov Mikhail, Shaburova Marina, Ensembles, violin, “F”, Yekaterinburg
  116. Violin Ensemble Kurlapov Mikhail Veitsel Tatyana, Ensembles, violin, “F”, Yekaterinburg
  117. Krivankova Sabrina Piano solo, “B”, Tobolsk, Tyumen region, “Children’s Art School named after A.A. Alyabyev” (Tobolsk)
  118. Rabe Anastasia Wind instruments, flute, “B”, Kaliningrad, Central Music School at Moscow State Conservatory named after P.I. Tchaikovsky, “Baltiysky” Branch
  119. Piano Duet Gorsheneva Irina, Turkina Anastasia, Piano ensembles, Krasnodar, Humanitarian Pedagogical Academy, Branch of Crimean Federal University named after V.I.Vernadsky in Yalta
  120. Silvatici Xenia Bowed stringed instruments, harp, “A”, Florence, Italy, Suzuki Music School of Florence (Italy) 
  121. Duet Mosienko Yelizaveta, Fomina Natalia, Ensembles, violin, bassoon, “D”, Moscow, Music College of Moscow State Institute of Music named after A.G. Schnittke (2018 graduate); Gnessin State Musical College of the Federal State Educational Institution of Higher Education of the Gnesins Russian Academy of Music, 3rd year
  122. Panova Yekaterina Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “D”, Noyabrsk, Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug, “Surgut College of Music”
  123. Nogai Andrey Stringed bowed instruments, violin, “D”, Noyabrsk, Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug, “Surgut College of Music”, 2nd year
  124. Galembo Veronika Piano solo, “D”, Yekaterinburg, Ural College of Music
  125. Safonova Amalia Academic vocals, “B”, Melbourne, Australia, private education
  126. Chikashvili Medeya Academic vocals, “B”, St. Petersburg, St. Petersburg College of Music named after Rimsky-Korsakov, 2nd year
  127. Bolshakova Taisiya Wind instruments, flute, “B”, Kaliningrad, “Children’s Music School named after R. M. Glier” (Kaliningrad)
  128. Novikova Veronika Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “B”, Yaroslavl, Children’s Art School named after Dmitry Kogan (Yaroslavl)
  129. Anoushka Leise Avila Ingemann Bowed stringed instruments, cello, Denmark, Busses Skole, 8th Grade 
  130. Silantyeva Lyubov Bowed stringed instruments, harp, “D”, St. Petersburg, College of Music at St. Petersburg State Conservatory named after Rimsky-Korsakov, 2nd year
  131. Fetri Alexandr Yuri Mishel Bowed stringed instruments, cello “A” Moscow, Children’s Music School named after K.N. Igumnov (Moscow)
  132. Dovgan Victor Piano solo, “A”, Moscow, Children’s Music School named after S.I. Taneev (Moscow)
  133. Zharkova Yulia Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “E”, Moscow, Moscow State Conservatory named after P.I. Tchaikovsky, 5th year
  134. Vorobyova Elizaveta Bowed stringed instruments, harp, “C”, Moscow, Gnessin State Musical College, 9th grade
  135. Piano Duet Mishchenko Oksana, Pichuzhkin Sergey, Piano ensembles, “F”, Volgograd, “Volgograd Conservatory (Institute) named after P.A. Serebryakov”
  136. Tupikova Yekaterina Bowed stringed instruments, harp, “A”, Moscow, Central Music School at Moscow State Conservatory named after P.I. Tchaikovsky, 2nd grade
  137. Shubina Yevgenia Wind instruments, flute, “A”, Khimki, Moscow Region, Children’s Art School named after Ippolitov-Ivanov (Moscow)
  138. Barkova Yeva Wind instruments, flute, “B”, Moscow, “Moscow City Children’s Music School named after Gnesins”
  139. Barkova Yeva Piano solo, “B”, Moscow, “Moscow City Children’s Music School named after Gnesins”
  140. Barkova Agata Piano solo, “A”, Moscow, “Moscow City Children’s Music School named after Gnesins”, preparatory class, 1st year of study
  141. Gomayunova Victoria Piano solo, “E”, Saratov, Saratov State Conservatory named after L.V. Sobinov, 4th year
  142. Kuznetsov Ilya Academic vocals, “B”, St. Petersburg, individual lessons
  143. Shiryaeva Alisa Piano solo, “F”, St. Petersburg, teacher of St. Petersburg State Institute of Culture
  144. Ustinova Anna Bowed stringed instruments, violin, “D”, St. Petersburg, St. Petersburg College of Music named after Rimsky-Korsakov
  145. Grebenyuk Vladislav Folk instruments, domra, “C”, Moscow, Children’s Art School named after V.V. Krainev
  146. Maria Pogolski Bowed stringed instruments, harp, “B”, Germany
  147. Latysheva Valeria Academic vocals, “D”, Zhukovsky, Moscow Region, Academiad’arteLirica, Maestro Alla Simoni 
  148. Anna Kochetova Academic vocals, “E”, St. Petersburg, St. Petersburg State Conservatory named after N.A. Rimsky-Korsakov
  149. Shilova Viktoria Piano solo, “C”, Belgorod, Children’s Music and Choir School

    of Belgorod

    1. Dzhioev Sarmat Piano solo, “A”, Vladikavkaz, Children’s Music School of the

    Ministry of Culture of the Republic of North Ossetia – Alania (Vladikavkaz)

    1. Andreev Ivan Piano solo, “E”, Saratov, Saratov State Conservatory named

    after L.V. Sobinov

    1. Duet Andreev Ivan, Karpova Yelena, Ensembles, piano, violin, “H”, Saratov,

    Saratov State Conservatory named after L.V. Sobinov

    1. Baibuzov Timur Wind and percussion instruments, Percussion instruments, “A”, Moscow, “Children’s Music School named after M.L. Tariverdiev”(Moscow)
    2. Bokareva Irina Academic vocals, “F”, Stupino, Moscow Region